Meisterschaft 2018/2019

Spielplan Saison 2018/2019

Datum Spiel Resultat
07.09.2019 00:00
Realschulturnhalle
VBC Andwil-Arnegg 3
vs
VBC Frauenfeld 2
4DB
 
08.09.2019 14:00
Gymnasium St. Antonius
Appenzeller Bären
vs
VBC Frauenfeld
U23D3
 
22.09.2019 17:00
alte Kreuzbleiche (kleinere)
STV St. Gallen 2
vs
VBC Frauenfeld
U23D3
 
23.09.2019 20:30
Schulstrasse
VBC Aadorf 4
vs
VBC Frauenfeld 2
4DB
 
28.09.2019 13:00
Turnhalle Guntershausen
VBC Aadorf 2
vs
VBC Frauenfeld
U17D3A
 
28.09.2019 15:00
Turnhalle Guntershausen
VBC Frauenfeld
vs
VBC Andwil-Arnegg U15
U17D3A
 
29.09.2019 11:30
Oberwiesen
VBC Frauenfeld 2
vs
Raiffeisen Volley Toggenburg 5
4DB
 
20.10.2019 14:00
Turnhalle Klosterweg
STV Wil 2
vs
VBC Frauenfeld 2
4DB
 
20.10.2019 16:00
Oberwiesen
VBC Frauenfeld 1
vs
Volley Amriswil 3
2H
 
22.10.2019 20:45
Sporthalle Wühre
Appenzeller Bären 1
vs
VBC Frauenfeld 1
2H
 
26.10.2019 18:00
Breite
Volley Bütschwil
vs
VBC Frauenfeld
U23D3
 
27.10.2019 12:00
Doppelturnhalle Ebnet
VBC Aadorf 2
vs
VBC Frauenfeld
U17D3A
 
27.10.2019 13:00
Oberwiesen
VBC Frauenfeld
vs
VBR Rickenbach 2
U23D3
 
27.10.2019 14:00
Doppelturnhalle Ebnet
VBC Andwil-Arnegg U15
vs
VBC Frauenfeld
U17D3A
 
27.10.2019 15:00
Oberwiesen
VBC Frauenfeld 2
vs
VBC Herisau
4DB
 
29.10.2019 20:15
Auenfeld
VBC Frauenfeld 1
vs
VBC Schaffhausen 1
3DA
 
02.11.2019 14:00
Zinzikon
VC Smash Winterthur 2
vs
VBC Frauenfeld 1
3DA
 
02.11.2019 16:00
Sporthalle BBZ Mühlental
VBC Schaffhausen 1
vs
VBC Frauenfeld 1
2H
 
03.11.2019 12:00
Oberwiesen
VBC Frauenfeld
vs
VBC Andwil-Arnegg U15
U17D3A
 
03.11.2019 14:00
Oberwiesen
VBC Frauenfeld
vs
Schaffhausen KJS
U23D3
 
03.11.2019 16:00
Oberwiesen
VBC Frauenfeld
vs
VBC Aadorf 2
U17D3A
 
05.11.2019 20:00
Oberwiesen
VBC Frauenfeld 2
vs
Volley Uzwil 4
4DB
 
10.11.2019 14:00
Oberwiesen
VBC Frauenfeld 1
vs
Pallavolo Kreuzlingen 2
2H
 
14.11.2019 20:30
MZG Oberhallau
VBC Hallau 1
vs
VBC Frauenfeld 1
3DA
 
15.11.2019 20:45
Freiestrasse
Audax SSC 1
vs
VBC Frauenfeld 1
2H
 
17.11.2019 14:00
Oberwiesen
VBC Frauenfeld 1
vs
VBR Rickenbach 1
3DA
 
17.11.2019 16:00
Oberwiesen
VBC Frauenfeld
vs
VBC Schaffhausen 2
U23D3
 
21.11.2019 20:15
Oberwiesen
VBC Frauenfeld 1
vs
Volley Bütschwil 1
2H
 
22.11.2019 20:15
Oberwiesen
VBC Frauenfeld 1
vs
TV Hüttwilen
3DA
 
24.11.2019 13:30
Sportanlage Rennweg
VC Vivax Winterthur 2
vs
VBC Frauenfeld
U23D3
 
28.11.2019 20:15
Oberwiesen
VBC Frauenfeld 1
vs
Volley Goldach
2H
 
01.12.2019 11:30
BBC-Arena
VC Kanti Schaffhausen 3
vs
VBC Frauenfeld 1
3DA
 
07.12.2019 16:00
Oberwiesen
VBC Frauenfeld 2
vs
Appenzeller Bären 2
4DB
 
07.12.2019 16:00
Zinzikon
VC Smash Winterthur 2
vs
VBC Frauenfeld 1
2H
 
10.12.2019 20:15
Auenfeld
VBC Frauenfeld 1
vs
VC Kanti Schaffhausen 4
3DA
 
12.12.2019 20:15
Oberwiesen
VBC Frauenfeld 1
vs
VBC Andwil-Arnegg 2
2H
 
14.12.2019 19:45
Rietstein
Raiffeisen Volley Toggenburg 5
vs
VBC Frauenfeld 2
4DB
 
15.12.2019 14:00
Sporthalle BBZ Mühlental
VBC Schaffhausen 1
vs
VBC Frauenfeld 1
3DA
 
16.12.2019 20:45
Sporthalle Tellenfeld
Volley Amriswil 3
vs
VBC Frauenfeld 1
2H
 
21.12.2019 14:00
Oberwiesen
VBC Frauenfeld 2
vs
VBC Andwil-Arnegg 3
4DB
 
09.01.2020 20:15
Oberwiesen
VBC Frauenfeld 1
vs
Appenzeller Bären 1
2H
 
10.01.2020 20:30
Sportzentrum
VBC Herisau
vs
VBC Frauenfeld 2
4DB
 
11.01.2020 18:00
Oberwiesen
VBC Frauenfeld 1
vs
VC Smash Winterthur 2
3DA
 
16.01.2020 20:45
Sek Oberuzwil
Volley Uzwil 4
vs
VBC Frauenfeld 2
4DB
 
18.01.2020 18:00
Oberwiesen
VBC Frauenfeld 1
vs
VBC Hallau 1
3DA
 
22.01.2020 20:30
Turnhalle Remisberg
Pallavolo Kreuzlingen 2
vs
VBC Frauenfeld 1
2H
 
23.01.2020 20:15
Oberwiesen
VBC Frauenfeld 1
vs
VBC Schaffhausen 1
2H
 
02.02.2020 16:00
Oberwiesen
VBC Frauenfeld 2
vs
STV Wil 2
4DB
 
07.02.2020 20:00
MZH Geeren
TV Hüttwilen
vs
VBC Frauenfeld 1
3DA
 
08.02.2020 13:00
Sporthalle Wühre
Appenzeller Bären 2
vs
VBC Frauenfeld 2
4DB
 
08.02.2020 16:00
Oberwiesen
VBC Frauenfeld 1
vs
Audax SSC 1
2H
 
09.02.2020 14:00
Oberstufenschulhaus "Im Bungert"
VBR Rickenbach 1
vs
VBC Frauenfeld 1
3DA
 
13.02.2020 20:45
Breite
Volley Bütschwil 1
vs
VBC Frauenfeld 1
2H
 
15.02.2020 18:00
Oberwiesen
VBC Frauenfeld 1
vs
VC Kanti Schaffhausen 3
3DA
 
20.02.2020 20:30
Bachfeld
Volley Goldach
vs
VBC Frauenfeld 1
2H
 
23.02.2020 16:00
Oberwiesen
VBC Frauenfeld 2
vs
VBC Aadorf 4
4DB
 
26.02.2020 20:15
Neue Kanti Halle
VC Kanti Schaffhausen 4
vs
VBC Frauenfeld 1
3DA
 
29.02.2020 14:00
Oberwiesen
VBC Frauenfeld 1
vs
VC Smash Winterthur 2
2H
 
04.03.2020 20:00
Doppelturnhalle Ebnet
VBC Andwil-Arnegg 2
vs
VBC Frauenfeld 1
2H